Girls Division Leaderboard

Girls Division Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Andi AndersonTri-Hards22615245022122
2Taryn BosTri-Hards3215356631197
3Jenna BielasGirls Skagit Adventist Timberwolves357161612280
4Abby BaremanCougar Varsity Girls367190511279
5Avery LangstraatTri-Hards70120212374
6Mikenzie DemooyCougar Junior Varsity Girls34490721572
7Jada SytsmaCougar Varsity Girls273100482757
8Hadley LodderCougar Varsity Girls25371482856
9Jorja BoumaTri-Hards18155204252
10Jessie VeldmanCougar Varsity Girls16135121748
11Mya KruyswijkCougar Junior Varsity Girls17152161741
12Jada DykstraCougar Varsity Girls136102281438
13Hannah TerpstraTri-Hards143142222037
14Morgan BosTri-Hards5008161334
15Mica LodderCougar Varsity Girls13241211631
16Jasmin CruzGirls Skagit Adventist Timberwolves914415631
17Jaymie VeldmanCougar Varsity Girls12341101030
18Gisella PereiraGirls Skagit Adventist Timberwolves9132322125
19Jill LeyenhorstCougar Varsity Girls712310724
20Sophie DillonGirls Skagit Adventist Timberwolves958041323
21Aleeah BrownCougar Varsity Girls1000115523
22Sydni KooikerCougar Junior Varsity Girls9415059922
23Bianca PereiraGirls Skagit Adventist Timberwolves11060451622
24Juliana CancinoGirls Skagit Adventist Timberwolves62132183520
25Brooke VanlooTri-Hards722170919
26Jessie VeldmanCougar Junior Varsity Girls62515617
27Makayla KleynCougar Junior Varsity Girls3221211211
28Fei KobesCougar Junior Varsity Girls2001827
29Liana KleynCougar Junior Varsity Girls10011265
30Eliana MeyerTri-Hards0121944
31Vy DuongGirls Skagit Adventist Timberwolves1000442
32Kayella KottelenbergCougar Junior Varsity Girls100033222