vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2023 8:00 pm Boys Division A 2023/2024

Court

Cornerstone Christian School
8872 Northwood Rd, Lynden, WA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Cougar Varsity Boys192544Win
Fat 5171835Loss

Cougar Varsity Boys

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Elias Kobes80008516
3Noah Pelleboer0000710
4Jordan Demooy0000000
10Luke Hofford2000814
11Sean Deboer524011012
12Taren Kottelenberg2120505
34Cohen Hofford1240814
40Philip Hofford0001303
 Total18510150844

Fat 5

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Cooper Moore2000244
1Trey Baar0000000
2Jax Baar0000000
3Kyler Jansen0001203
4Lane Simonsen0003329
12Jackson Vander Veen0000200
19Camden Stremler0000210
26Tabin Zylstra0000400
28Luke Human40224314
69Zach Welch0251735
 Total6277261335