Girls Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Jackie BrownCougar V Girls585110757122
2Kenadi KorthuisAll Stars2691412383493
3Karlie KorthuisAll Stars10131829975
4Jada SytsmaCougar V Girls33281643072
5Mayson MellemaAll Stars80217321567
6Reagan BerendsCougar V Girls27140422255
7Jaymie VeldmanCougar JV Girls17006481152
8Alissa VanderHaakClean up Crew71412171451
9Karsyn PostmaClean up Crew41313201348
10Kirsten SterkClean up Crew17003661446
11Reagan SchoutenAll Stars1226537841
12Desiree VeldmanCougar V Girls15344262340
13Jill LeyenhorstCougar JV Girls1224318436
14Janessa StadtClean up Crew9454232535
15Cassidy BosClean up Crew500821534
16Sierra KruyswijkClean up Crew15021101233
17Abby YarovoyClean up Crew800525531
18Sofia RaderAll Stars12121621331
19Ashlyn AlexanderClean up Crew602538929
20Mariah BasedenClean up Crew1103136625
21Taya DykstraCougar V Girls1202016724
22Katelyn VeldmanCougar V Girls934023821
23Aleeah BrownCougar JV Girls1000027221
24Rachel VeldmanCougar V Girls9120171219
25Grace KroontjeAll Stars400335717
26Chloe PelleboerCougar JV Girls622035514
27Mica LodderCougar JV Girls600024512
28Jill LeyenhorstCougar V Girls51200011
29Thea WillemsenClean up Crew2001577
30Ally KruyswijkCougar JV Girls2001767
31Jada DykstraCougar JV Girls300021126
32Sydney FaberAll Stars1001905
33Kayella KottelenbergCougar JV Girls20001094
34Megan VreugdenhilCougar V Girls10001463
35Zoe DykstraCougar JV Girls10001113
36Sydney TerpstraAll Stars10001432
37Mikenzie DeMooyCougar JV Girls1000702