Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2021 9:00 pm Boys Division A 2021/2022

DOLLAZ

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Zac Owen0001233
9Lathan VanderLeest0000110
11Aidan Veltkamp502121113
13Jonny Bouma0000030
15Tristan Brink0000220
23Tyler Myhre1020752
65Andrew Jewell0000420
69Andrew Tanner0000000
 Total6042182718

Cougar V Boys

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Seth Kleyn0000100
3Lincoln VanDiest2000724
4Thomas Heystek0001253
5Kierijan Kottelenberg120008124
10Blake DeMooy0000590
11Lewis Hofford0000000
12Brent DeMooy1000333
13Levi Sytsma3000636
14Samuel Kleyn2000344
15Zander Veldman3000636
 Total23001413050
FGM
6
23
FTM
0
0
FTA
4
0
3PM
2
1
REB
18
41
STL
27
30
PTS
18
50

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
DOLLAZ612018Loss
Cougar V Boys2921050Win