Details

Date Time League Season
December 16, 2021 8:00 pm Girls Division A 2021/2022

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougar V Girls

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
2Megan Vreugdenhil0000000
5Jackie Brown32201118
11Reagan Berends0000000
12Katelyn Veldman0000400
14Taya Dykstra0000100
15Rachel Veldman1000402
23Jada Sytsma4130649
24Desiree Veldman3000316
32Jill Leyenhorst51200011
 Total1647029636

All Stars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
3Sydney Faber0000000
4Kenadi Korthuis111202625
7Reagan Schouten1240544
8Mayson Mellema0002246
12Grace Kroontje0000120
13Sydney Terpstra1000832
15Karlie Korthuis0000220
 Total13362202137
FGM
16
13
FTM
4
3
FTA
7
6
3PM
0
2
REB
29
20
STL
6
21
PTS
36
37

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougar V Girls1620036Loss
All Stars2314037Win