Details

Date Time League Season
January 13, 2022 6:00 pm Girls Division A 2021/2022

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougar JV Girls

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Mica Lodder1000412
10Zoe Dykstra0000100
20Jaymie Veldman50007010
22Aleeah Brown3000816
25Chloe Pelleboer2000834
30Kayella Kottelenberg0000310
31Mikenzie DeMooy0000200
32Jill Leyenhorst4000308
33Mikayla Kleyn0000200
34Ally Kruyswijk0000000
40Jada Dykstra0000130
 Total1500039930

All Stars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
3Sydney Faber1000302
4Kenadi Korthuis1113466
7Reagan Schouten0000000
8Mayson Mellema40035117
12Grace Kroontje0000000
13Sydney Terpstra0000000
15Karlie Korthuis00055115
24Sofia Rader41201129
 Total102311281049
FGM
15
10
FTM
0
2
FTA
0
3
3PM
0
11
REB
39
28
STL
9
10
PTS
30
49

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougar JV Girls1120031Loss
All Stars2524049Win