Details

Date Time League Season
January 25, 2022 7:00 pm Boys Division B 2021/2022

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougar JV Boys

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Seth Kleyn0000000
3Lincoln VanDiest2001407
10Blake DeMooy1120403
15Zander Veldman0000000
23Jordan DeMooy0000300
25Luke Hofford3000616
30Levi Buitenbos0000200
31Taren Kottelenberg604012112
32Shane Stap0000100
35Sean deBoer1212110028
 Total2428242256

The Dream Team

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
3Kyler Jansen1221607
8Crew Price20041116
12Zane Walker0000100
21Drew Simmons1000002
32Jase Postma0000110
9Chase DeBoer2001017
95Gunnar Parriera0020320
99Vance Timmer1002308
 Total724815540
FGM
24
7
FTM
2
2
FTA
8
4
3PM
2
8
REB
42
15
STL
2
5
PTS
56
40

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougar JV Boys3127058Win
The Dream Team1723040Loss