Details

Date Time League Season
February 10, 2022 6:00 pm Girls Division A 2021/2022

Clean up Crew

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Janessa Stadt3230658
2Cassidy Bos10036011
3Karsyn Postma0002126
5Sierra Kruyswijk0000100
6Thea Willemsen0001003
8Alissa VanderHaak1002028
9Abby Yarovoy0000400
10Ashlyn Alexander20226010
11Kirsten Sterk00001200
 Total7251036946

All Stars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
3Sydney Faber0001103
4Kenadi Korthuis00045112
7Reagan Schouten1001835
8Mayson Mellema0001103
12Grace Kroontje1001405
15Karlie Korthuis0003419
24Sofia Rader10001002
 Total3001133539
FGM
7
3
FTM
2
0
FTA
5
0
3PM
10
11
REB
36
33
STL
9
5
PTS
46
39

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Clean up Crew11043Win
All Stars11042Loss