Details

Date Time League Season
December 9, 2021 6:00 pm Boys Division A 2021/2022

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Beast Boys

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Junior Rodriguez0000420
2Isaac Vanderveen0002426
3Duke Ohligschlager2231509
4Joel Bode1002208
5Carlos DeCarvalho0000000
6Ryan Kleindel0000450
7Evan Denniston0000200
9Hunter Holman2000306
10Cade Slayton3000316
 Total8235271035

Lightning

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Cole Deboer02334211
2Kade Eldridge41201749
3Matthew Burrows0000100
4Tommy Meyer0001203
11Caleb Ryan4000709
14Judah Bouma0001113
31Braden Kuik3220418
25Levi Westra0000720
24Peyton Ogle11330212
 Total126108431255
FGM
8
12
FTM
2
6
FTA
3
10
3PM
5
8
REB
27
43
STL
10
12
PTS
35
55

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Beast Boys1223035Loss
Lightning2728055Win