Cougar V Girls

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Mica Lodder0000230
2Megan Vreugdenhil10001463
5Jackie Brown585110757122
11Reagan Berends27140422255
12Katelyn Veldman934023821
14Taya Dykstra1202016724
15Rachel Veldman9120171219
23Jada Sytsma33281643072
24Desiree Veldman15344262340
32Jill Leyenhorst51200011
NameRole
Jeff BrownCoach