Cougar JV Boys

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Seth Kleyn01338311
3Lincoln VanDiest500123214
10Blake DeMooy27260511257
15Zander Veldman30027312
23Jordan DeMooy4000858
25Luke Hofford17163471138
30Levi Buitenbos1000902
31Taren Kottelenberg1804051437
32Shane Stap0000430
35Sean deBoer621227166912188
NameRole
Cody BrownCoach