Clean up Crew

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Janessa Stadt9454232535
2Cassidy Bos500821534
3Karsyn Postma41313201348
5Sierra Kruyswijk15021101233
6Thea Willemsen2001577
7Mariah Baseden1103136625
8Alissa VanderHaak71412171451
9Abby Yarovoy800525531
10Ashlyn Alexander602538929
11Kirsten Sterk17003661446
NameRole
Payton de RuyterCoach