C Team Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Andrew Hommes0000700
Crew Bosman0000000
00Joey Van Hofwegen14231571335
2Nathan Vander Velden17248381262
7Landon Janzen1002831844
8Tyler Van Hofwegen8243262122
10Ty Hagen30001846
13Bryce Muljat4912126723141
24Kayden Mellema1800162640
26Andrew deRegt30002416
75Denver DeJong20014277
NameRole
Troy MuljatCoach