Boys’ Div A Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Bryce MuljatC Team Stars4912126723141
2Ethan WilsonThe StepBrothers3122244319137
3Cody PostmaLate Admission27510193818118
4Kierijan KottelenbergCougar V Boys408171731093
5Cade SlaytonBeast Boys3436828991
6Logan MedcalfThe StepBrothers60023332481
7Braden KuikLightning186111334981
8Kade EldridgeLightning336102521180
9Cole DeboerLightning1845818967
10Eli MigchelbrinkLate Admission1351411291164
11Nathan Vander VeldenC Team Stars17248381262
12Duke OhligschlagerBeast Boys112710281254
13Levi SytsmaCougar V Boys22293521053
14Lewis HoffordCougar V Boys1656417950
15Sam PennerLightning13347231250
16Samuel KleynCougar V Boys196172211750
17Landon JanzenC Team Stars1002831844
18Kainoa JandocLate Admission92107411243
19Kayden MellemaC Team Stars1800162640
20Campbell NolteLate Admission1144650739
21Hunter HolmanBeast Boys1516242639
22Dillon LemayThe StepBrothers6009363039
23Joey Van HofwegenC Team Stars14231571335
24Kaedan HermanutzLate Admission726621534
25Ryan KleindelBeast Boys13221272032
26Joel BodeBeast Boys1200240830
27Isaac VanderveenBeast Boys8243271327
28Thomas HeystekCougar V Boys4126192827
29Zander VeldmanCougar V Boys700422727
30Roman MeenkLightning900349427
31Jake TuckerThe StepBrothers402719526
32Matthew BurrowsLightning500527725
33Jack ToddThe StepBrothers9331171124
34Tommy MeyerLightning200613922
35Tyler Van HofwegenC Team Stars8243262122
36Brent DeMooyCougar V Boys90219622
37Levi WestraLightning3005371322
38Lincoln VanDiestCougar V Boys1623340921
39Caleb RyanLightning902043320
40Payton de RuyterThe StepBrothers900051720
41Blake DeMooyCougar V Boys5342171319
42Peyton OgleLightning213414718
43Ethan McCaigThe StepBrothers402314117
44Judah BoumaLightning500217516
45Jordan CastellonThe StepBrothers30025212
46Joe Vander HaakLate Admission500017310
47Noah AmosBeast Boys40001058
48Case ZweegmanBeast Boys40002268
49Denver DeJongC Team Stars20014277
50Junior RodriguezBeast Boys0002996
51Isaiah StanleyLate Admission11311666
52Ty HagenC Team Stars30001846
53Collin AnkerLate Admission30202866
54Andrew deRegtC Team Stars30002416
55Ivan JoseThe StepBrothers1001115
56Seth KleynCougar V Boys2000214
57Carter PeachThe StepBrothers2000824
58Gilbert LunaBeast Boys0001513
59Nick BriscoeThe StepBrothers0001113
60Evan DennistonBeast Boys10001922