vs

Details

Date Time League Season
February 1, 2024 7:00 pm Boys Division B 2023/2024

Court

Cornerstone Christian School
8872 Northwood Rd, Lynden, WA

Results

Team12TOutcome
PNW Ravens252449Win
Open Season162844Loss

PNW Ravens

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Nate Hawkins32253023
2Logan McCoy0261125
3Himanshu Bawa30249118
9Uday Pawar0001313
32Aj Daniels0000100
8Dylan Travis0000000
 Total64101117449

Open Season

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
2Treston Oppewall0000000
10Logan Bos1140513
11Luke Bos61417216
13Case DeJong50016213
14Haiden Kooiman1000102
55Weston Seigman00001110
66Kyler Sterk50008010
 Total1828238644