vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 19, 2023 9:00 pm Girls Division 2023/2024

Court

Cornerstone Christian School
8872 Northwood Rd, Lynden, WA

Results

Team12TOutcome
Cougar Junior Varsity Girls61117Loss
Tri-Hards382361Win

Cougar Junior Varsity Girls

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
2Fei Kobes0001103
15Jessie Veldman0000000
20Sydni Kooiker1000832
21Mya Kruyswijk2001147
22Kayella Kottelenberg0000420
24Mikenzie Demooy1000912
25Liana Kleyn0000010
30Makayla Kleyn0001303
 Total4003261117

Tri-Hards

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Avery Langstraat1011245
2Morgan Bos0001113
4Andi Anderson40053423
5Becky Bos0000000
7Brooke Vanloo1000402
9Taryn Bos33418112
11Eliana Meyer0120311
22Hannah Terpstra1020422
28Jorja Bouma50011413
 Total15499261761