Yetis

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
2Marcos VanderVeen151123520756
3Trevin Hope39142010444122
5Preston King400124811
8Aric VanderHaak30201656
9Logan Lagerwey1726318745
10Isaac VanderVeen0000000
11Aaron Weidenaar301330637691
22Gage Bates659025717
NameRole
Melanie LairCoach
Rick LairAssistant Coach