Washington Allstars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
3Annie Zylstra0000110
4Reagan Schouten176264411354
5Sydney Faber0001713
7Mayson Mellema6009152039
8Claire Wiersma8006331135
12Libby Bouwman500215816
24Sofia Rader400117411
NameRole
Blake MellemaCoach
Shannon MellemaAssistant Coach