Washington Allstars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
3Annie Zylstra0000110
4Reagan Schouten239325481574
5Sydney Faber0001913
7Mayson Mellema60011172245
8Claire Wiersma12247481348
12Libby Bouwman800219822
24Sofia Rader400117411
NameRole
Blake MellemaCoach
Shannon MellemaAssistant Coach