The Patrick Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
0Emma Willemsen40049220
1Haley Greene Harris1000442
3Mia Berry21534414
4Caylen Gobbato704311223
8Brielle Molendyk346110313
10Daphne Mathers50069128
12Ellsie Saldivar3130727
13Rosalinda Vargas0001103
15Kamden Crass0000800
20Ashlyn Rasmussen626417426
21Khushi Sangha40059023
23Jensen Bode14527538448
NameRole
Jen BodeCoach
Kara ChanikAssistant Coach
Carrie RasumussenAssistant Coach