The Patrick Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
0Emma Willemsen0000400
1Haley Greene Harris1000242
3Mia Berry21534414
4Caylen Gobbato30437215
8Brielle Molendyk33415212
10Daphne Mathers10035111
12Ellsie Saldivar3020526
13Rosalinda Vargas0001103
15Kamden Crass0000300
20Ashlyn Rasmussen302312315
21Khushi Sangha10034011
23Jensen Bode9215223326
NameRole
Jen BodeCoach
Kara ChanikAssistant Coach
Carrie RasumussenAssistant Coach