The Airballers

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Hannah Saur0000000
Renae Hoekema3000327
Hallie Holman0000000
2Kamryn Hermanutz1020413
3Karlee Holman800231122
4Hailey Marti10043414
9Childrey DeJong30202197
11Andi Anderson2000215
14Tana Hoekema12916052736
22Sophia Foote30029113
31Tabby DeJong21602667
33Kaylee Anderson500615529
NameRole
Jayme HolmanCoach
Suzanne HolmanAssistant Coach
Joel DejongAssistant Coach