The Airballers

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Renae Hoekema30013210
Hannah Saur0000000
2Kamryn Hermanutz1020413
3Karlee Holman14003121539
4Hailey Marti72254631
9Childrey DeJong3021271210
11Andi Anderson2000215
14Tana Hoekema2413221781569
22Sophia Foote600314323
23Hallie Holman1000202
30Kaylee Anderson500825735
31Tabby DeJong6160431116
NameRole
Jayme HolmanCoach
Suzanne HolmanAssistant Coach
Joel DejongAssistant Coach