The Airballers

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Renae Hoekema30013210
Hannah Saur0000000
2Kamryn Hermanutz1020413
3Karlee Holman14003121539
4Hailey Marti72254631
9Childrey DeJong3021271210
11Andi Anderson2000215
14Tana Hoekema2413221781569
22Sophia Foote600314323
23Hallie Holman1000202
30Kaylee Anderson500825735
31Tabby DeJong6160431116