Polar Bears

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Cole St Marie0000000
7David Berkemeyer24406210
8Mark Veeneman27193797630100
9Kenny Langley20203344
13Aidan Johnson27314273119106
14Daniel Greer2021207
15Andrew Greer0000700
26Aiden Foisy6020301312
27Ryan Veeneman15718014937
44Andrew Chandler216030156
76Noah Cooper802021616