Polar Bears

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
2Aidan Johnson1126373101656
7Samuel StJohn11034141534
9Kendan Smiley316123810
11Andrew Chandler503026610
12Josiah Aho534114716
14David Berkemeyer12601184
15Will Berkemeyer10380231923
30Blake Veldman206190412146
76Noah Cooper212130108