Polar Bears

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Cole St Marie0000000
7David Berkemeyer2220616
8Mark Veeneman1812273422657
9Kenny Langley20201734
13Aidan Johnson1421293171658
14Daniel Greer0001203
15Andrew Greer0000400
26Aiden Foisy5020211110
27Ryan Veeneman14718012735
44Andrew Chandler216020106
76Noah Cooper1020142