Bomb Squad

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
00Kolin Sterk274814579111
3Grant DeRuyter30011519
6Cody Bajema11026201541
17Levi VanBeek2038073447
24Charlie Terpstra2001129539
31Jackson Apol16371291343
41Luke Mellema10021429
52Braxton VanLoo20012628