Lyncs

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
4Madison Treloar613020413
5Morgan Van Kooten1213229531
9Jenna Vanderpol4120739
10Sydney Medel1002718
21Emily Sytsma391221051490
22Sally Vlas700911841
25Alex Stanford102611120
33Kristen Zoerink30201128