Lunch Crew

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
6Cameron Luce614240919
7John Den Hartog24510725674
11Gerry Van Ingen17311639855
16David Loudon21227163265
27Jorren Bishop6282251520
32Paul Forbes438013211
66Ed Yu35121161014
99Eli DenBleyker15045493345
NameRole
Paul HuffmanCoach
Andrew DevriesAssistant Coach