Whatcom

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
27Simone Veltkamp01201841
30Libby Bouwman600119315
32Katrina Luce0220322
35Reagan Schouten806128519
36Mayson Mellema91214181261
37Kennedy Bos600318321
40Rainy Kiel1024126525
46Carly Hayden10001022
NameRole
Jessica BouwmanCoach