Whatcom

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
27Simone Veltkamp11203183
30Libby Bouwman1000425632
32Katrina Luce12201434
35Reagan Schouten14312343940
36Mayson Mellema103617251674
37Kennedy Bos1022322731
40Rainy Kiel1538143736
46Carly Hayden10001532
NameRole
Jessica BouwmanCoach