Hicks of Lynden

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Tate Langstraat638410427
00Tanner Jorissen198131441788
1Hunter Ramerman8414142523
2Caleb Dahlgren3160607
3Ryan Erickson0000200
4Tanner Hope18610632560
5Cole Goodman200218310
6Harrison Bernard30002046
8Aaron Blakeway445211418
10William Brouwer30102016
NameRole
Scott JorissenCoach
TJ DykstraAssistant Coach