Friendly Neighborhood

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
3Payton Robertson184121711243
13Damyn Dykstra222637123217106
15Jalen Apol113185242042
22Trent Greenough41227415
25Kyden VanderVeen2410318417
30Nolan Thomas23725751574
33Cannon Scheffer2020414
41Jack Doolittle0000420
NameRole
Sheri RobertsonCoach
Jeff ThomasAssistant Coach