Details

Date Time League Season
April 29, 2021 7:00 pm Boys Division B 2021

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Tune Squad

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Carter Ahlers0000020
1Luke VanKooten70003014
2Brady Ackerman1003011320
6Daniel Bowler81204017
8Isaac Visser0000110
13Caden Heutink50022116
23Gannon Dykstra3001339
69Vance Timmer2000414
 Total35153281180

The Flamingos

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Eli Maberry2120725
4Boyce Robertson1361528
15Alex Wubben1002508
24Jax Baar1000202
25Hayden Herwerden0000610
13Spencer Adams20033013
 Total748628536
FGM
35
7
FTM
1
4
FTA
5
8
3PM
3
6
REB
28
28
STL
11
5
PTS
80
36

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Tune Squad3646082Win
The Flamingos2217039Loss