Details

Date Time League Season
February 10, 2020 4:35 pm Boys Division B 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Timberwolves

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
Kent Heinrich0000000
1Julio Martinez0000400
2Cody Stanger3020746
3Evan Hilde1140213
10Caleb Mountain20001234
11Santiago Magallon50005110
13Josh Bielas0000030
22James Mills1000312
30Jon Jordan1000132
33Jeff Cruz0000000
 Total13160341627

Colony House Furniture

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Junior Rodriguez0001023
2Isaac VanderVeen0003239
3Duke Ohligschlager0000340
4Joel Bode2000214
5Noah Amos4000318
6Ryan Kleindel80007416
7Evan Denniston2000874
 Total16004252244
FGM
13
16
FTM
1
0
FTA
6
0
3PM
0
4
REB
34
25
STL
16
22
PTS
27
44

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Timberwolves1913032Loss
Colony House Furniture2522047Win