Details

Date Time League Season
January 20, 2020 4:35 pm Boys Division B 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

The Sonics

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Zac Owen1001135
4David Bootsma43506311
6Devonta Bootsma1020252
11Lucas Van Hofwegen0001123
16Zach Eisenberg10041114
24Hendrick VandeVoort522212118
32Dawson Bouma0000000
37Levi Libolt00001000
70Raymond Rodriguez0000000
 Total12598331553

North County Soldiers

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
3Austin Tolsma30034115
4Joey Brown50038119
5Zach Welch20025610
7Kasey Newton0000200
11Cian Coppinger Carter0000000
15River Langstraat0000100
18Kaiden Lagerwey0000200
19Connor Bateman0000010
30Sean DeBoer2000704
31John Stremler1120313
 Total13128321051
FGM
12
13
FTM
5
1
FTA
9
2
3PM
8
8
REB
33
32
STL
15
10
PTS
53
51

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
The Sonics3028058Win
North County Soldiers3718055Loss