Details

Date Time League Season
February 4, 2020 6:00 pm Boys Division A 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

The Rejects

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Tanner Jorissen3120617
3Lukas Lohrer30456121
5Carlos Cartagena0000000
6Evan Potter2000204
8Bodie Human0000000
11Marko Samoukovic0000200
23Eric Bode22232415
24Jackson Phillips1000102
31Elijah Diacogiannis1000202
33Tanner Hope3000306
 Total1538824657

Flying Dutchman

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
00Cameron Bauman0000000
10Kaleb Bos0001803
12Preston VanderVeen31423113
13Jackson Corkill32426014
14Brent Vanderveen2140615
15Carter VanderWerff22444218
18Erik Veening0000400
29Will Faber3000516
99Luke Timmer0240402
 Total13820940561
FGM
15
13
FTM
3
8
FTA
8
20
3PM
8
9
REB
24
40
STL
6
5
PTS
57
61

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
The Rejects2430057Loss
Flying Dutchman2835066Win