Details

Date Time League Season
January 23, 2020 8:55 pm Boys Division B 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

The Sonics

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Zac Owen1001535
4David Bootsma2021327
6Devonta Bootsma30011099
11Lucas Van Hofwegen1000102
16Zach Eisenberg2001427
24Hendrick VandeVoort400112311
32Dawson Bouma0000020
37Levi Libolt00201510
70Raymond Rodriguez0000210
 Total13045522341

Colony House Furniture

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Junior Rodriguez0000210
2Isaac VanderVeen1000712
3Duke Ohligschlager2000304
4Joel Bode3000856
5Noah Amos1000712
6Ryan Kleindel51213314
7Evan Denniston1020612
 Total13141361230
FGM
13
13
FTM
0
1
FTA
4
4
3PM
5
1
REB
52
36
STL
23
12
PTS
41
30

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
The Sonics2225045Win
Colony House Furniture1220032Loss