Details

Date Time League Season
January 28, 2020 6:50 pm Girls Division 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

The Patrick Stars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Emma Willemsen1001015
1Haley Greene Harris0000200
3Mia Berry0000000
4Caylen Gobbato4000308
8Brielle Molendyk0120411
10Daphne Mathers1001105
12Ellsie Saldivar0110101
13Rosalinda Vargas0000000
15Kamden Crass0000100
20Ashlyn Rasmussen0000000
21Khushi Sangha20022010
23Jensen Bode2140415
 Total1037418335

Lynden 8th

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Tabby DeJong4000208
2Kalanie Newcomb40043620
3Hannah Saur2001507
5Mya VanderYacht0001213
11Mallary Villars2001217
21Childrey DeJong3000506
23Karlee Holman1001605
24Ava Langstraat0000100
34Hailey Koetje4000438
 Total20008301164
FGM
10
20
FTM
3
0
FTA
7
0
3PM
4
8
REB
18
30
STL
3
11
PTS
35
64

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
The Patrick Stars1422036Loss
Lynden 8th3634070Win