Details

Date Time League Season
February 10, 2020 8:55 pm Girls Division 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Lynden 8th

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Tabby DeJong1000302
2Kalanie Newcomb0001423
3Hannah Saur1001305
5Mya VanderYacht1001115
11Mallary Villars1000232
21Childrey DeJong0120311
23Karlee Holman1460126
24Ava Langstraat0000000
34Hailey Koetje4000808
 Total958325932

Washington All Stars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Hailey Wubben0000340
2Reese Dykstra3001449
3Kylie Bratt1000002
4Maggie Vandergriend0121214
6Emilie King0000000
7Emma Wynstra0000000
8Sami Feenstra0001303
9Brooklyn Bosman0000150
10Sydney Wiersma3011229
 Total7134151627
FGM
9
7
FTM
5
1
FTA
8
3
3PM
3
4
REB
25
15
STL
9
16
PTS
32
27

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Lynden 8th2613039Win
Washington All Stars1614030Loss