Details

Date Time League Season
May 4, 2021 6:00 pm Boys Division B 2021

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Tune Squad

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
0Carter Ahlers20020010
1Luke VanKooten10031011
2Brady Ackerman40414211
6Daniel Bowler0000000
8Isaac Visser2000704
13Caden Heutink1000432
23Gannon Dykstra10044214
69Vance Timmer10034011
 Total12041324763

Cougar JV Boys

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
3Brent DeMooy0000000
23Zander Veldman3000716
24Blake DeMooy4030728
25Luke Hofford0000300
30Seth Kleyn2121108
31Joey Brown110019226
35Sean DeBoer1200010225
 Total3215237773
FGM
12
32
FTM
0
1
FTA
4
5
3PM
13
2
REB
24
37
STL
7
7
PTS
63
73

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Tune Squad3231063Loss
Cougar JV Boys3340073Win