Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2020 9:15 pm Boys Division A 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougars V

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Ethan Brown90015121
3Carter VanDiest60007312
15Adam Sytsma0000210
16Michael Bareman11401023
17Craig Vreugdenhil0000000
23Samuel Kleyn1000012
31Levi Sytsma3000826
20Lewis Hofford00001010
33Kierijan Kottelenberg0000500
 Total20141381144

Team USA

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
4Eli DenBleyker1000602
5Trajan Schouten3000526
7Kaiden Wubben11235112
9Jude Veltkamp0000020
10Tanner Feenstra2340707
13Levi Korthuis2000304
15Sam DeYoung1000202
11Tate Bos734010217
Devin DenAdel0000000
 Total17710338750
FGM
20
17
FTM
1
7
FTA
4
10
3PM
1
3
REB
38
38
STL
11
7
PTS
44
50

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougars V2919048Loss
Team USA3225057Win