Details

Date Time League Season
December 17, 2019 7:55 pm Boys Division A 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougars V

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Ethan Brown70054229
3Carter VanDiest2001127
15Adam Sytsma1000522
16Michael Bareman3000616
17Craig Vreugdenhil600016112
23Samuel Kleyn1002118
31Levi Sytsma3000706
 Total2300840970

Colony House Furniture

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Junior Rodriguez20021110
2Isaac VanderVeen0000000
3Duke Ohligschlager0000000
4Joel Bode2001317
5Noah Amos0140911
6Ryan Kleindel1000412
7Evan Denniston0000000
 Total514317420
FGM
23
5
FTM
0
1
FTA
0
4
3PM
8
3
REB
40
17
STL
9
4
PTS
70
20

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougars V4231073Win
Colony House Furniture146020Loss