Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2020 8:10 pm Boys Division B 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougars JV

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
20Lewis Hofford1001115
21Seth Kleyn1001005
22Brent DeMooy50003110
24Thomas Heystek0000310
25Joel Hofford0000020
32Lincoln VanDiest0001613
33Kierijan Kottelenberg3000306
40Blake DeMooy0000000
41Zander Veldman0000020
 Total1000316829

North County Soldiers

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
3Austin Tolsma40014211
4Joey Brown31119210
5Zach Welch3000546
7Kasey Newton0000000
11Cian Coppinger Carter0000000
15River Langstraat1120303
18Kaiden Lagerwey1000212
19Connor Bateman50013313
30Sean DeBoer2000804
31John Stremler4000218
 Total23233361357
FGM
10
23
FTM
0
2
FTA
0
3
3PM
3
3
REB
16
36
STL
8
13
PTS
29
57

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougars JV1121032Loss
North County Soldiers3126057Win