Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2019 6:50 pm Boys Division B 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougars JV

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
20Lewis Hofford100002320
21Seth Kleyn0000020
22Brent DeMooy4000528
24Thomas Heystek2001327
25Joel Hofford3000326
32Lincoln VanDiest30029112
33Kierijan Kottelenberg0000000
40Blake DeMooy20021310
41Zander Veldman0020500
 Total24025281563

Dream Team

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
55Daniel Greer0001103
14Lane Vande Hoef0001313
10Hunter Henderson1000102
35Dylan Travis42511313
11Carter Norsby10042014
3Michael Banham1000512
23Carmelo Sanchez0000310
22Eli Migchelbrink0000010
24Lane Heeringa3000506
Liam Morrison0000000
 Total1025721743
FGM
24
10
FTM
0
2
FTA
2
5
3PM
5
7
REB
28
21
STL
15
7
PTS
63
43

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougars JV3232066Win
Dream Team1731048Loss