Details

Date Time League Season
April 15, 2021 6:00 pm Boys Division B 2021

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Cougar JV Boys

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
23Zander Veldman4120509
24Blake DeMooy1000103
25Luke Hofford0000430
30Seth Kleyn3160327
31Joey Brown73604117
35Sean DeBoer80408116
 Total23518025752

PNW Ravens

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
14Lane Vande Hoef1000322
10Hunter Henderson1001115
35Dylan Travis0140321
11Carter Norsby0001113
Logan McCoy2000004
8Jack Todd60016515
Bawa Himanshu1000102
7Uday Pawar1000102
 Total12143161134
FGM
23
12
FTM
5
1
FTA
18
4
3PM
0
3
REB
25
16
STL
7
11
PTS
52
34

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Cougar JV Boys1933052Win
PNW Ravens2410034Loss