Details

Date Time League Season
April 15, 2021 7:00 pm Girls Division A 2021

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Clean up Crew

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Janessa Stadt1000225
2Cassidy Bos3000506
4Jessica DeYoung2241529
5Sierra Kruyswijk2000524
7Mariah Baseden2000324
8Alissa Vanderhaak60033122
 Total1624423950

Washington Allstars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
4Reagan Schouten60604113
7Mayson Mellema10032611
12Libby Bouwman1000402
24Sofia Rader1001005
3Annie Zylstra0000110
8Claire Wiersma1001005
Sydney Faber0000010
 Total1006511936
FGM
16
10
FTM
2
0
FTA
4
6
3PM
4
5
REB
23
11
STL
9
9
PTS
50
36

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Clean up Crew2921050Win
Washington Allstars1521039Loss