Details

Date Time League Season
January 9, 2020 4:35 pm Boys Division B 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

C Team Stars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
2Nathan VanderVelden20023010
7Landon Janzen1122209
8Tyler VanHofwegen0000000
10Ty Hagen0120001
13Bryce Muljat0000600
24Kayden Mellema1000622
26Andrew deRegt30001016
96Joey VanHofwegen11201113
 Total836438431

Timberwolves

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
Kent Heinrich0000000
1Julio Martinez0000000
2Cody Stanger10001042
3Evan Hilde31247019
10Caleb Mountain3000446
11Santiago Magallon0000210
13Josh Bielas0000110
22James Mills0000000
30Jon Jordan1000332
33Jeff Cruz0000000
 Total8124271329
FGM
8
8
FTM
3
1
FTA
6
2
3PM
4
4
REB
38
27
STL
4
13
PTS
31
29

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
C Team Stars1914033Win
Timberwolves1119030Loss