Details

Date Time League Season
February 6, 2020 3:30 pm Boys Division B 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

C Team Stars

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
2Nathan VanderVelden30035412
7Landon Janzen0000140
8Tyler VanHofwegen1000012
10Ty Hagen0220302
13Bryce Muljat51205011
24Kayden Mellema2000314
26Andrew deRegt2000314
96Joey VanHofwegen3000716
 Total16343271241

The Sonics

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
1Zac Owen0020140
4David Bootsma2220146
6Devonta Bootsma80006316
11Lucas Van Hofwegen0000200
16Zach Eisenberg50211213
24Hendrick VandeVoort50006010
32Dawson Bouma0000500
37Levi Libolt00201110
70Raymond Rodriguez0000110
 Total20281341545
FGM
16
20
FTM
3
2
FTA
4
8
3PM
3
1
REB
27
34
STL
12
15
PTS
41
45

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
C Team Stars2124045Loss
The Sonics3117048Win