Details

Date Time League Season
December 17, 2019 5:45 pm Boys Division A 2019/2020

Court

Cornerstone Christian School

Bomb Squad

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
00Kolin Sterk3000916
1Grant VanderVelden1040402
3Grant DeRuyter0000300
6Cody Bajema0002516
17Levi VanBeek0120401
24Charlie Terpstra1001315
31Jackson Apol00003110
41Luke Mellema0000100
52Braxton VanLoo0000200
 Total5163341420

Flying Dutchman

# Player FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB STL PTS
00Cameron Bauman0000000
10Kaleb Bos2340647
12Preston VanderVeen40014511
13Jackson Corkill2121368
14Brent Vanderveen1000712
15Carter VanderWerff0122307
18Erik Veening1000302
19Private: Easton Stremler0000000
29Will Faber4000548
99Luke Timmer1000502
 Total15584362047
FGM
5
15
FTM
1
5
FTA
6
8
3PM
3
4
REB
34
36
STL
14
20
PTS
20
47

Results

Team12OTTOutcome
Bomb Squad1410024Loss
Flying Dutchman2528050Win