Cougar V Boys

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Ethan Brown1836222647
2Lewis Hofford2150375
3Brent DeMooy13428012
4Thomas Heystek10011365
5Kierijan Kottelenberg1536136537
11Samuel Kleyn3000657
13Levi Sytsma904020718
23Zander Veldman0000200
31Joey Brown2012834668
35Sean DeBoer0000301
NameRole
Aaron BosscherCoach
Kieran WillisCoach