Cougar V Boys

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Ethan Brown2758434777
2Lewis Hofford939171124
3Brent DeMooy234214214
4Thomas Heystek201219812
5Kierijan Kottelenberg2236252854
11Samuel Kleyn700011915
13Levi Sytsma904020718
23Zander Veldman0000200
31Joey Brown3213125110105
35Sean DeBoer0000301
NameRole
Aaron BosscherCoach
Kieran WillisCoach