Cougars JV

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
20Lewis Hofford230126952
21Seth Kleyn2001027
22Brent DeMooy13020111026
23Samuel Kleyn0000000
24Thomas Heystek7001131117
25Joel Hofford3000756
31Levi Sytsma0000000
32Lincoln VanDiest700523529
33Kierijan Kottelenberg722217722
40Blake DeMooy30021312
41Zander Veldman10201120
NameRole
Aaron BosscherCoach
Kieran WillisAssistant Coach