Cougars JV

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Ethan Brown50005210
3Samuel Kleyn90013321
5Joel Hofford3020736
11Lewis Hofford1122839
12Thomas Heystek31313510
13Levi Sytsma1547025634
14Carter VanDiest1051028731
17Brent DeMooy41101139
20Ben Doornbos1000222
22Kierijan Kottelenberg13210023632
NameRole
Jeff BrownCoach
Aaron LeyenhorstAssistant Coach