Cougar JV Boys

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
2Lewis Hofford0000000
3Brent DeMooy1000503
4Thomas Heystek0000000
23Zander Veldman16123351038
24Blake DeMooy2018040944
25Luke Hofford40001788
30Seth Kleyn10514212532
31Joey Brown527134398126
32Lincoln VanDiest0000000
35Sean DeBoer48160628104
NameRole
Derek WillisCoach