Cougar JV Boys

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
2Lewis Hofford0000000
3Brent DeMooy1000503
4Thomas Heystek0000000
23Zander Veldman1212029326
24Blake DeMooy1103015525
25Luke Hofford00001070
30Seth Kleyn941218325
31Joey Brown36713320791
32Lincoln VanDiest0000000
35Sean DeBoer3516043776
NameRole
Derek WillisCoach