C Team Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
2Nathan VanderVelden160210321859
7Landon Janzen7128122039
8Tyler VanHofwegen1140233
10Ty Hagen261167228
13Bryce Muljat28621153765
24Kayden Mellema9240501220
26Andrew deRegt1104045722
96Joey VanHofwegen13512132934
NameRole
Troy MuljatCoach