C Team Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
2Nathan VanderVelden6466211134
7Landon Janzen10368171147
8Tyler VanHofwegen6134131625
13Bryce Muljat10421342733
22Kayden Mellema1036040723
96Joey VanHofwegen134142171236
NameRole
Troy MuljatCoach
Andrew DevriesAssistant Coach