C Team Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
2Nathan VanderVelden800622534
7Landon Janzen612481125
8Tyler VanHofwegen0140221
10Ty Hagen12663222
13Bryce Muljat13211131531
24Kayden Mellema524035812
26Andrew deRegt804042516
96Joey VanHofwegen624023514
NameRole
Troy MuljatCoach