C Team Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Tyler VanHofwegen0000020
0Joey VanHofwegen0000720
1Andrew Hommes923520338
2Nathan VanderVelden2011857
7Landon Janzen1016115625
8Crew Bosman10475191242
10Ty Hagen0020400
13Bryce Muljat925637238
24Kayden Mellema524327223
26Andrew deRegt01239010
NameRole
Troy MuljatCoach