C Team Stars

#PlayerFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
Tyler VanHofwegen0000020
0Joey VanHofwegen00001120
1Andrew Hommes923520338
2Nathan VanderVelden401621920
7Landon Janzen19275231157
8Crew Bosman10475191242
10Ty Hagen2020805
13Bryce Muljat11251053456
24Kayden Mellema724347227
26Andrew deRegt112422115
NameRole
Troy MuljatCoach