Boys’ Div B Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Craig VreugdenhilCougars JV44255206210113
2Tate BosTeam USA261023138117102
3Carter VanderWerffFlying Dutchman331535549696
4Kaiden WubbenTeam USA2391912342391
5Tanner JorissenBricklayers311324345886
6Michael BaremanCougars JV2421480781069
7Carter VanDiestCougars JV297161392268
8Kaleb BosFlying Dutchman268222561066
9Aidan JohnsonPolar Bears1126373101656
10Preston VanderVeenFlying Dutchman15127231552
11Trajan SchoutenTeam USA136225451747
12Blake VeldmanPolar Bears206190412146
13Kolin SterkBroke Ballers10621427638
14Connor WhiteBricklayers0001215136
15Will FaberFlying Dutchman1325321735
16Samuel StJohnPolar Bears11034141534
17Grant DeRuyterBroke Ballers904527133
18Jackson ApolBroke Ballers6077151333
19Easton StremlerFlying Dutchman7295411131
20Jonathan SebastianiBricklayers15150221231
21Grant VanderVeldenBroke Ballers5511427227
22Luke MellemaBroke Ballers00086224
23Will BerkemeyerPolar Bears10380231923
24Devin DenAdelTeam USA4125213422
25Cody BajemaBroke Ballers2275101121
26Cameron BaumanFlying Dutchman525211818
27Luke TimmerFlying Dutchman8213030218
28Jude VeltkampTeam USA3163231616
29Josiah AhoPolar Bears534114716
30Levi KorthuisTeam USA800015616
31Sam DeYoungTeam USA804017416
32Samuel KleynCougars JV4122131115
33Erik VeeningFlying Dutchman605127413
34Braxton VanLooBroke Ballers200313113
35Adam SytsmaCougars JV4121321312
36Nathan RobinsonBroke Ballers5115019311
37Kendan SmileyPolar Bears316123810
38Andrew ChandlerPolar Bears503026610
39Cameron LuceFlying Dutchman317110210
40Harrison BernardBricklayers30212639
41Masen BurksBricklayers402017108
42Noah CooperPolar Bears212130108
43Kobe BasedenBricklayers0002856
44Charlie TerpstraBroke Ballers1121526
45Jeremy DeBoerCougars JV30001426
46Brandon ZehmBricklayers1001645
47Levi SytsmaCougars JV21201135
48Nicholas TellefsenBricklayers2000914
49David BerkemeyerPolar Bears12601184
50Lewis HoffordCougars JV0000000
51Kierijan KottelenbergCougars JV0000000
52Jack LikkelTeam USA0000000
53Wesley HoffordCougars JV0000000
54Grant HeystekCougars JV0000000
55Spin LevienBroke Ballers0000200