Boys’ Div B Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Joey BrownCougar JV Boys36713320791
2Sean DeBoerCougar JV Boys3516043776
3Jack ToddPNW Ravens25272431062
4Brady AckermanTune Squad2607120557
5Gannon DykstraTune Squad1300810752
6Boyce RobertsonThe Flamingos636810442
7Dylan TravisPNW Ravens438610530
8Caden HeutinkTune Squad1100211628
9Zander VeldmanCougar JV Boys1212029326
10Luke VanKootenTune Squad80034025
11Eli MaberryThe Flamingos712311925
12Blake DeMooyCougar JV Boys1103015525
13Seth KleynCougar JV Boys941218325
14Sam KokThe Flamingos60036423
15Carter Ahlers-70023422
16Vance TimmerTune Squad422413222
17Alex WubbenThe Flamingos20057119
18Daniel Bowler-81204017
19Hunter HendersonPNW Ravens50029316
20Logan McCoyPNW Ravens71306315
21Carter NorsbyPNW Ravens300314115
22Spencer Adams-20033013
23Hayden Herwerden-524019413
24Lane Vande HoefPNW Ravens600018612
25Bawa HimanshuPNW Ravens40016011
26Uday PawarPNW Ravens3120807
27Isaac VisserTune Squad30001316
28Jax Baar-2220506
29Brent DeMooyCougar JV Boys1000503
30Cole Coppinger-1000242
31Trey BlairThe Flamingos0000000
32Jayden HuleattThe Flamingos0000000
33Lewis HoffordCougar JV Boys0000000
34Thomas HeystekCougar JV Boys0000000
35Luke HoffordCougar JV Boys00001070
36Lincoln VanDiestCougar JV Boys0000000