Boys’ Div B Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Joey BrownCougar JV Boys527134398126
2Gannon DykstraTune Squad3322142512113
3Sean DeBoerCougar JV Boys48160628104
4Brady AckermanTune Squad4119236893
5Luke VanKootenTune Squad17001312873
6Boyce RobertsonThe Flamingos12361425873
7Jack ToddPNW Ravens25272451162
8Eli MaberryThe Flamingos115610371561
9Daniel BowlerTune Squad2434113257
10Dylan TravisPNW Ravens949821950
11Spencer AdamsThe Flamingos1247612548
12Blake DeMooyCougar JV Boys2018040944
13Carter AhlersTune Squad140247442
14Zander VeldmanCougar JV Boys16123351038
15Vance TimmerTune Squad522824233
16Seth KleynCougar JV Boys10514212532
17Caden HeutinkTune Squad1100315731
18Lane Vande HoefPNW Ravens14000321431
19Carter NorsbyPNW Ravens400725329
20Hunter HendersonPNW Ravens500516627
21Bawa HimanshuPNW Ravens700322123
22Sam KokThe Flamingos60036423
23Logan McCoyPNW Ravens913014421
24Alex WubbenThe Flamingos200511320
25Hayden HerwerdenThe Flamingos724132720
26Isaac VisserTune Squad912032519
27Cole CoppingerThe Flamingos622014714
28Uday PawarPNW Ravens612019213
29Jax BaarThe Flamingos32208310
30Luke HoffordCougar JV Boys40001788
31Brent DeMooyCougar JV Boys1000503
32Trey BlairThe Flamingos0000000
33Jayden HuleattThe Flamingos0000000
34Lewis HoffordCougar JV Boys0000000
35Thomas HeystekCougar JV Boys0000000
36Lincoln VanDiestCougar JV Boys0000000