Boys’ Div B Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Aidan JohnsonPolar Bears27314273119106
2Kolin SterkBomb Squad31113295932100
3Mark VeenemanPolar Bears27193797630100
4Kierijan KottelenbergCougars JV364220601780
5John Den HartogLunch Crew24510725674
6Levi SytsmaCougars JV301224058972
7David LoudonLunch Crew21227163265
8Grant VanderVeldenBomb Squad23913368461
9Gerry Van IngenLunch Crew17311639855
10Cody BajemaBomb Squad71811372248
11Landon JanzenC Team Stars10368171147
12Carter VanDiestCougars JV185112131047
13Jackson ApolBomb Squad164184523347
14Eli DenBleykerLunch Crew15045493345
15Samuel KleynCougars JV1500413742
16Ryan VeenemanPolar Bears15718014937
17Joey VanHofwegenC Team Stars134142171236
18Nathan VanderVeldenC Team Stars6466211134
19Charlie TerpstraBomb Squad800618834
20Bryce MuljatC Team Stars10421342733
21Grant DeRuyterBomb Squad701525329
22Ethan BrownCougars JV102428528
23Andrew deRegtC Team Stars12260461626
24Tyler VanHofwegenC Team Stars6134131625
25Kayden MellemaC Team Stars1036040723
26Luke MellemaBomb Squad5222323421
27Jorren BishopLunch Crew6282251520
28Cameron LuceLunch Crew614240919
29Lewis HoffordCougars JV412314518
30Thomas HeystekCougars JV613171216
31Noah CooperPolar Bears802021616
32Ed YuLunch Crew35121161014
33Joel HoffordCougars JV502019712
34Brent DeMooyCougars JV523019412
35Aiden FoisyPolar Bears6020301312
36Paul ForbesLunch Crew438013211
37David BerkemeyerPolar Bears24406210
38Daniel GreerPolar Bears2021207
39Andrew ChandlerPolar Bears216030156
40Kenny LangleyPolar Bears20203344
41Braxton VanLooBomb Squad20002544
42Ben DoornbosCougars JV1000222
43Cole St MariePolar Bears0000000
44Andrew GreerPolar Bears0000700