Boys’ Div B Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Joey BrownNorth County Soldiers312511731497
2Ryan KleindelColony House Furniture37246394094
3David BootsmaThe Sonics298218292290
4Lewis HoffordCougars JV33017141687
5Hendrick VandeVoortThe Sonics3322582983
6Joel BodeColony House Furniture25228592176
7Dylan TravisDream Team244178121676
8Austin TolsmaNorth County Soldiers174812232174
9Zach WelchNorth County Soldiers22458292872
10Devonta BootsmaThe Sonics30383443872
11Kierijan KottelenbergCougars JV26345601470
12Bryce MuljatC Team Stars28621153765
13Caleb MountainTimberwolves312140553564
14Nathan VanderVeldenC Team Stars160210321859
15Evan HildeTimberwolves175196381157
16Noah AmosColony House Furniture28313070657
17Lincoln VanDiestCougars JV16017421053
18Zach EisenbergThe Sonics15027301451
19Thomas HeystekCougars JV22042202550
20John StremlerNorth County Soldiers2126022944
21Brent DeMooyCougars JV19021221341
22Lane HeeringaDream Team194170231040
23Cody StangerTimberwolves19160621639
24Landon JanzenC Team Stars7128122039
25Junior RodriguezColony House Furniture700981138
26Carter NorsbyDream Team1001216138
27Sean DeBoerNorth County Soldiers1802039436
28Joey VanHofwegenC Team Stars13512132934
29Isaac VanderVeenColony House Furniture7146261033
30Santiago MagallonTimberwolves1512038731
31Connor BatemanNorth County Soldiers8005141131
32Duke OhligschlagerColony House Furniture7444201230
33Zac OwenThe Sonics8024221428
34Ty HagenC Team Stars261167228
35Blake DeMooyCougars JV70044726
36Andrew deRegtC Team Stars1104045722
37Kayden MellemaC Team Stars9240501220
38Lane Vande HoefDream Team606230718
39Seth KleynCougars JV30142418
40River LangstraatNorth County Soldiers312311016
41Levi LiboltThe Sonics7210070416
42Eli MigchelbrinkDream Team60116415
43Carmelo SanchezDream Team600142915
44Evan DennistonColony House Furniture621001114
45Jon JordanTimberwolves5460161814
46Michael BanhamDream Team602034812
47Daniel GreerDream Team400120311
48Hunter HendersonDream Team20029710
49Cian Coppinger CarterNorth County Soldiers30011339
50Lucas Van HofwegenThe Sonics20011067
51Joel HoffordCougars JV30001996
52Kaiden LagerweyNorth County Soldiers10011225
53Dawson BoumaThe Sonics21201545
54Julio MartinezTimberwolves20001004
55Zander VeldmanCougars JV30201484
56Kasey NewtonNorth County Soldiers1000783
57Tyler VanHofwegenC Team Stars1140233
58Josh BielasTimberwolves026013102
59James MillsTimberwolves1020792
60Raymond RodriguezThe Sonics1000732
61Liam MorrisonDream Team0020310
62Kent HeinrichTimberwolves0000000
63Samuel KleynCougars JV0000000
64Levi SytsmaCougars JV0000000
65Jeff CruzTimberwolves0000000