Boys’ Div B Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Joey BrownNorth County Soldiers202310591072
2David BootsmaThe Sonics226196251668
3Hendrick VandeVoortThe Sonics2622464766
4Austin TolsmaNorth County Soldiers14369201658
5Zach WelchNorth County Soldiers16456232554
6Ryan KleindelColony House Furniture21123161852
7Lewis HoffordCougars JV230126952
8Dylan TravisDream Team184174101452
9Devonta BootsmaThe Sonics18382333445
10Caleb MountainTimberwolves19180281739
11Evan HildeTimberwolves1126422536
12Joel BodeColony House Furniture10005371135
13Nathan VanderVeldenC Team Stars800622534
14Zach EisenbergThe Sonics8006261134
15Carter NorsbyDream Team1001015132
16John StremlerNorth County Soldiers1526019732
17Bryce MuljatC Team Stars13211131531
18Lane HeeringaDream Team14313019431
19Lincoln VanDiestCougars JV700523529
20Brent DeMooyCougars JV13020111026
21Zac OwenThe Sonics8003181025
22Noah AmosColony House Furniture1316036325
23Landon JanzenC Team Stars612481125
24Ty HagenC Team Stars12663222
25Kierijan KottelenbergCougars JV722217722
26Connor BatemanNorth County Soldiers600312821
27Sean DeBoerNorth County Soldiers1002030120
28Cody StangerTimberwolves912022619
29Junior RodriguezColony House Furniture30045718
30Duke OhligschlagerColony House Furniture522210318
31Thomas HeystekCougars JV7001131117
32Andrew deRegtC Team Stars804042516
33Levi LiboltThe Sonics728059316
34Lane Vande HoefDream Team606120615
35Joey VanHofwegenC Team Stars624023514
36Isaac VanderVeenColony House Furniture414116412
37Kayden MellemaC Team Stars524035812
38Blake DeMooyCougars JV30021312
39River LangstraatNorth County Soldiers21229011
40Carmelo SanchezDream Team400135811
41Daniel GreerDream Team30011929
42Michael BanhamDream Team40202768
43Evan DennistonColony House Furniture3140117
44Lucas Van HofwegenThe Sonics2001867
45Seth KleynCougars JV2001027
46Eli MigchelbrinkDream Team3000526
47Joel HoffordCougars JV3000756
48Hunter HendersonDream Team1001755
49Santiago MagallonTimberwolves21201345
50Kaiden LagerweyNorth County Soldiers1001715
51Dawson BoumaThe Sonics2120745
52Jon JordanTimberwolves2000894
53Julio MartinezTimberwolves1000302
54Cian Coppinger CarterNorth County Soldiers1000612
55Raymond RodriguezThe Sonics1000622
56Kasey NewtonNorth County Soldiers0000381
57Tyler VanHofwegenC Team Stars0140221
58Josh BielasTimberwolves01401161
59Liam MorrisonDream Team0020310
60Kent HeinrichTimberwolves0000000
61James MillsTimberwolves0020480
62Samuel KleynCougars JV0000000
63Levi SytsmaCougars JV0000000
64Jeff CruzTimberwolves0000000
65Zander VeldmanCougars JV10201120