Boys’ Div B Leaderboard

RankPlayerTeamFGMFTMFTA3PMREBSTLPTS
1Tanner JorissenBricklayers311324345886
2Michael BaremanCougars JV2421480781069
3Preston VanderVeenFlying Dutchman15127231552
4Trajan SchoutenTeam USA136225451747
5Blake VeldmanPolar Bears206190412146
6Kolin SterkBroke Ballers10621427638
7Connor WhiteBricklayers0001215136
8Samuel StJohnPolar Bears11034141534
9Grant DeRuyterBroke Ballers904527133
10Jackson ApolBroke Ballers6077151333
11Jonathan SebastianiBricklayers15150221231
12Easton StremlerFlying Dutchman7295411131
13Grant VanderVeldenBroke Ballers5511427227
14Luke MellemaBroke Ballers00086224
15Will BerkemeyerPolar Bears10380231923
16Devin DenAdelTeam USA4125213422
17Cody BajemaBroke Ballers2275101121
18Cameron BaumanFlying Dutchman525211818
19Luke TimmerFlying Dutchman8213030218
20Jude VeltkampTeam USA3163231616
21Josiah AhoPolar Bears534114716
22Levi KorthuisTeam USA800015616
23Erik VeeningFlying Dutchman605127413
24Braxton VanLooBroke Ballers200313113
25Nathan RobinsonBroke Ballers5115019311
26Kendan SmileyPolar Bears316123810
27Cameron LuceFlying Dutchman317110210
28Harrison BernardBricklayers30212639
29Masen BurksBricklayers402017108
30Kobe BasedenBricklayers0002856
31Charlie TerpstraBroke Ballers1121526
32Jeremy DeBoerCougars JV30001426
33Brandon ZehmBricklayers1001645
34Nicholas TellefsenBricklayers2000914
35David BerkemeyerPolar Bears12601184
36Lewis HoffordCougars JV0000000
37Jack LikkelTeam USA0000000
38Grant HeystekCougars JV0000000
39Spin LevienBroke Ballers0000200